facebook youtube twitter


Futbol Wyniki Wyślij nam wynik meczu
 

Fortuna I Liga

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
:
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16.11.2019
12:40
GKS Tychy
:
Radomiak Radom
16.11.2019
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
:
GKS Bełchatów
16.11.2019
15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
:
Wigry Suwałki
16.11.2019
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
:
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
16.11.2019
17:00

II liga

Widzew Łódź
:
Gryf Wejherowo
15.11.2019
19:10
Błękitni Stargard
:
Górnik Polkowice
16.11.2019
13:00
Bytovia Bytów
:
Elana Toruń
16.11.2019
16:00
Górnik Łęczna
:
Garbarnia Kraków
16.11.2019
17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
:
Stal Stalowa Wola
16.11.2019
13:00
Lech II Poznań
:
Olimpia Elbląg
16.11.2019
13:00

III liga, grupa IV

Jutrzenka Giebułtów
:
Sokół Sieniawa
16.11.2019
12:00
Avia Świdnik
:
Wisłoka Dębica
16.11.2019
13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
:
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
16.11.2019
13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
:
Hutnik Kraków
16.11.2019
13:00
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
:
Korona II Kielce
16.11.2019
13:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
:
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
16.11.2019
13:00
Motor Lublin
:
Hetman Zamość
16.11.2019
17:00

IV liga (Kraków-Wadowice)

Clepardia Kraków
:
Unia Oświęcim
16.11.2019
11:00
Czarni Staniątki
:
Słomniczanka Słomniki
16.11.2019
12:00
Beskid Andrychów
:
Orzeł Ryczów
16.11.2019
11:00
LKS Rajsko
:
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wlk
16.11.2019
13:00
Cracovia II Kraków
:
MKS Trzebinia
16.11.2019
12:00
Sokół Kocmyrzów
:
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
16.11.2019
13:30

Klasa Okręgowa (Wadowice)

Nadwiślanin Gromiec
:
Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
16.11.2019
13:00

Klasa Okręgowa (Tarnów I)

Strażak Mokrzyska
:
Sokół Maszkienice
16.11.2019
13:00

Klasa Okręgowa (Tarnów II)

Zorza Zaczarnie
:
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
16.11.2019
13:00
Pogórze
:
LKS Ładna
16.11.2019
13:30
LKS Szynwałd
:
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
16.11.2019
13:00
Wisła Szczucin
:
Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra
16.11.2019
13:00
Polan Żabno
:
Ikar Odporyszów
16.11.2019
13:00
Tuchovia Tuchów
:
GLKS Gromnik
16.11.2019
13:00

Klasa A (Kraków I)

Płomień Kościelec
:
Szreniawa Koszyce
16.11.2019
14:00

Klasa A (Kraków III)

Strzelcy Kraków
:
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
16.11.2019
13:00

Klasa A (Wieliczka)

UKS Sygneczów
:
Złomex Branice
16.11.2019
14:00

Klasa A (Olkusz)

Pilica Wierbka
:
Sokół Gołaczewy
16.11.2019
11:00
Trzy Korony Żarnowiec
:
Przebój II Wolbrom
16.11.2019
13:30
Leśnik Gorenice
:
Unia Jaroszowiec
16.11.2019
14:00
Wielmożanka Wielmoża
:
Olimpia Łobzów
16.11.2019
14:00
Centuria Chechło
:
Prądnik Sułoszowa
16.11.2019
14:00

Klasa A (Chrzanów)

MKS Alwernia
:
SPRiN Regulice
16.11.2019
13:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18

Korona Kielce
:
Lech Poznań
16.11.2019
12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
:
Arka G.
16.11.2019
12:00
Pogoń Szczecin
:
Hutnik Kraków
16.11.2019
11:00
Legia Warszawa
:
Lechia
16.11.2019
12:00
Jagiellonia
:
Wisła Kraków
16.11.2019
12:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów U-17, grupa D

Wisła Kraków
:
Cracovia Kraków
16.11.2019
12:30
Stal Mielec
:
Podgórze Kraków
16.11.2019
12:00
Korona Kielce
:
Karpaty Krosno
16.11.2019
13:00
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
:
BKS Lublin
16.11.2019
11:00

Centralna Liga Juniorów U-15, grupa D

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
:
KKP Korona
15.11.2019
14:00
Wisła Kraków
:
TOP 54 Biała Podlaska
16.11.2019
10:00
Górnik Ł.
:
Motor Lublin
16.11.2019
10:00

Ekstraliga Kobiet

Medyk Konin
:
Górnik Łęczna
16.11.2019
12:00
AZS UJ Kraków
:
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
16.11.2019
12:00

I liga kobiet, gr. południowa

Wanda Nowa Huta
:
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
16.11.2019
12:00
Tarnovia Tarnów
:
ROW Rybnik
16.11.2019
12:00
Rekord Bielsko Biała
:
Sparta Daleszyce
16.11.2019
12:00

II liga kobiet, gr. małopolska

Naprzód Sobolów
:
Iskra Brzezinka
16.11.2019
12:00
Starówka Nowy Sącz
:
KSP Kielce
16.11.2019
13:00
Potok Sitno
:
UKS Staszkówka Jelna
16.11.2019
14:00

III liga kobiet, gr. małopolska

FSA Kraków
:
Podgórze Kraków
16.11.2019
11:00

Centralna Liga Juniorek U-17, gr.południowa

Unia Opole
3:2
Zabrze
16.11.2019
14:00